July 22 – Saturday

10 am – Midnight

Couri Insurance Associates and Allworld Transmission & Service Day
CASH ONLY AT THE ENTRY GATES
Couri Insurance Associates

All World Transmission & Service Logo

Daily Specials

Reduced Admission with Presale All-You-Can-Eat Pancake Breakfast Coupon Sponsored by Waukesha Noon Kiwanis. Offered through July 19 – visit waukeshanoonkiwanis.com
Midway Ride Special noon-11 pm | $25 unlimited ride wristband special

95-7 Big FM Logo

Miller Lite Main Stage

Night Ranger | 8 – 9:30 pm


6:30 – 11 am
39th Annual All-You-Can-Eat Pancake Breakfast

7 – 11 am
Jimmy Whitaker
– Leinie Lodge

9 am
English and Western Pleasure and Equitation – Horse Rings

9 am
Junior & Open Dairy Judging – Livestock Show & Sale Tent

9:30 am – 10 pm
Silent Auction
– Forum Marketplace & Shops

uw-ext-logo10 am
UW-Extension Master Gardeners – Forum Marketplace & Shops 4-H Kids Zone

10 am – Noon, 1, 2 & 3 pm
4-H Kids In Action (activities, demonstrations & entertainment) – 2 & 3 pm Family Fun Stage

10 am – 8 pm
Playland – Agventure Area

10 am – 8 pm
Farm Animal Tent – Agventure Area

10 am – 8 pm
Antique Tractor Display Provided by Kettle Moraine 2-Cylinder Club and Proven Power – Farm Equipment Tent

10 am – 8 pm
Don Vort Magician & Doctor Magic – Roaming the Fairgrounds

Silver Fox Logo10 am – 9 pm
Iron Beaver & Silver Fox Railroad – Arena Exhibit Hall

11 am – 5 pm
Free Kids STEM Activities – Forum Marketplace & Shops 4-H Kids Zone

11 am – 1 pm
Master Gardeners – Forum Marketplace & Shops 4-H Kids Zone

11 am, 1, 3, 5 & 7 pm
Pig, Goat & Duck Races
– South end of grounds

Noon
Little Britches Show
– Livestock Show & Sale Tent

Noon
Kids Are People Too! – Children’s Tent

Noon
Revolution Twirling Club of Waukesha – Family Fun Stage

Noon – 11 pm
Midway
– $25 Ride Wristband – Unlimited Rides

Noon – 3 pm
The Bright Rising
– Leinie Lodge

Noon, 2, 4 & 6 pm
Poultry Tent Tours

1 pm
Demo Derby
Presented by International Demolition – Action Center
During intermission, watch the educational Hartland Fire Department eXtrication Team Demo

1 pm
JK Lee Black Belt Academy – Children’s Tent

1 – 4 pm
Talia Spiegelberg as “Elsa” – Roaming the Fairgrounds

1:30 & 2:30 pm
Arabesque of Brookfield – Family Fun Stage

2 pm
Milwaukee Flyers – Children’s Tent

3 pm
Comedy Sportz – Children’s Tent

3 – 6 pm
4 on the Floor
– Coors Light Stage

4 pm
Milwaukee Flyers – Children’s Tent

4 pm
Waukesha X-treme Dance – Family Fun Stage

4 – 7 pm
Phil Norby & Friends
– Leinie Lodge

5 pm
BBQ Eating Contest by Silver Spur – Children’s Tent

5 – 7 pm
Milking Demonstration – Goat & Sheep Tent

6 pm
Showman of Showmanship
Presented by Compeer Financial & special
thanks to Andis Company
– Begins at Horse Rings, moves to Livestock Show & Sale Tent

6:30 – 9 pm
4-H Free Family Fun Bingo – Forum Marketplace & Shops 4-H Kids Zone

7 – 8 pm
The Now
– Coors Light Stage

8 – 9:30 pm
Night Ranger
– Miller Lite Main Stage

8 – 9 pm
Derek Sallmann
– Leinie Lodge

8 pm
Lactating Dairy Cattle Release Time – Dairy Barn

9:30 pm – Midnight
The Now
– Coors Light Stage

9:45 pm – Midnight
The Prince Experience
– Leinie Lodge