July 21 – Saturday

10 am – Midnight

All World Transmission & Service and Couri Insurance Day
Couri Insurance Associates

All World Transmission & Service Logo

Daily Specials

Reduced admission and parking with advance 40th Annual Kiwanis All-You-Can-Eat Pancake Breakfast ticket now thru July 19 – visit WaukeshaNoonKiwanis.com.
Midway Ride Special Noon-11 pm | $25 unlimited ride wristband special

Miller Lite Main Stage

Warrant | 8 pm

Tickets are now on sale for the Warrent concert on July 21
6:30 – 11 am
40th Annual All-You-Can-Eat Pancake Breakfast
– Leinie Lodge

7 – 11 am
Jimmy Whitaker
– Leinie Lodge

9 am
English & Western Pleasure & Equitation – Horse Rings

9 am
Junior & Open Dairy Judging – Livestock Show Tent

10 am – 8 pm
Antique Tractor Display

10 am – 8 pm
Playland – AgVenture Area

10 am – 8 pm
Farm Animal Tent – AgVenture Area

10 am – 8 pm
Coin Wars – Sleep Number Forum (North Hall)

10 am – 8 pm
Coloring Contest – All-You-Can-Drink Milk Tent

Silver Fox Logo10 am – 9 pm
Iron Beaver/Silver Fox Railroad – PCI Family Center

10 am – 10 pm
Kitchen/Dairy Bar Open – Sleep Number Forum

10 am – 10 pm
Silent Auction Open – Sleep Number Forum (North Hall)

10 am – 10 pm
Pony Rides – East of Main Stage

uw-ext-logo11 am – 1 pm
UW-Extension Master Gardeners – Sleep Number Forum (North Hall)

11 am, 1, 3, 5 & 7 pm
Pig, Goat & Duck Races
– South end of grounds

11 am – 5 pm
4-H Kid’s Zone – Sleep Number Forum

11:30 am – 5:30 pm
4-H Action Center Food Stand Open – Action Center

Noon
Kids Are People Too! – Children’s Tent

Noon
Little Britches Show – Livestock Show & Sale Tent

Noon, 2, 4:30 & 6:30 pm
The Nerveless Nocks Thrill Show
– Southwest of Coors Light Stage

Noon – 3 pm
The Bright Rising
– Leinie Lodge

Kohl's Wild Theatre LogoNoon – 3:30 pm
Kohl’s Wild Theatre – Family Fun Stage

Noon – 4 pm
FIRST Robotics Demo – Arena Building

Noon – 11 pm
Midway
– $25 Ride Wristband – Unlimited Rides

Noon, 2, 4 & 6 pm
Poultry Tent Tours

1 pm
Demo Derby
Presented by International Demolition – Action Center

1 pm
Local Talent – Children’s Tent

Milwaukee Bucks Logo2 pm
Milwaukee Bucks & Rim Rockers – Starts at Children’s Tent

3 pm
Hartland Fire Department Demonstration/Extraction – Children’s Tent

3 – 6 pm
4 on the Floor
– Coors Light Stage

3:30 – 4:30 & 5:30 – 6:30 pm
Muckey Cloggers – Family Fun Stage

3:30 – 4:30 pm
Youth in Action (activities, demonstrations & entertainment) – Family Fun Stage

4 pm
Catelyn Picco – Children’s Tent

4 – 7 pm
Vintage Groove
– Leinie Lodge

4:30 – 5:30 pm
Waukesha X-treme Dance – Family Fun Stage

5 pm
Cream Puff Eating Contest – Children’s Tent

5 – 7 pm
Milking Demonstration – Goat & Sheep Tent

6 pm
Showman of Showmanship
– Begins at Horse Rings and moves to Livestock Show & Sale Tent

6:30 – 9 pm
4-H Free Family Fun Bingo – Sleep Number Forum (North Hall)

7 – 8 pm
Kings of Radio
– Coors Light Stage

7:30 – 10:30 pm
Tethered Hot Air Balloon Rides
(Additional Charge)

8 pm
Lactating Dairy Cattle Release Time – Dairy Barn

8 pm – Midnight
Bella Cain
– Leinie Lodge

9:30 pm – Midnight
Kings of Radio
– Coors Light Stage